| Rezultate |
|
Loc |
Nume |
Rezultat |
Puncte expert |
1 |
Braila (GROSU VASILE, DOBROTA DAN, AGACHE TIBERIU, AGACHE OVIDIU) |
67,00 |
- |
2 |
Sarmalele Reci (BALINT MIHAELA, ARAMA DANUT, PARVULESCU MIHAI LUCIAN, PETRESCU MIRCEA) |
64,00 |
|
3 |
P.E. (MLADIN VIORICA-MIHAELA, DUMITRU VALENTIN, GEORGESCU MARIUS-OCTAVIAN, LESAN DRAGOS) |
61,00 |
|
4 |
Iepure (VALEANU NADIA, VALEANU VLADIMIR, NEGOESCU ANTON, GEORGESCU HORIA) |
57,00 |
|
5 |
OCTOPUSSY (GAVRILIU MADALINA, BONTAS CATALIN-BUJOR, STANESCU VLADIMIR, OSTAFE ION) |
55,20 |
|
6 |
Pamela (GERGELY ZOLTAN, ISTRATE VASILE, GODEANU CRISTIAN, CORLEANCA MIRCEA) |
55,00 |
|
7 |
SVAVSKI-BG (WEBER WALTER, DANILOVIC VESNA, BOGDANOVIC NEBOJSA, KOCIC ZORAN) |
54,00 |
|
8 |
Guerrilla (MIRCESCU GHEORGHE, DIACONESCU ANDREI, ZAVLOSCHI ADRIAN, OLTEANU ROMEO) |
51,80 |
|
9 |
DOAR DINAMO (IONITA MARIUS, STEGAROIU MARINA, MARINA BOGDAN, GHELASE FLORIN) |
50,00 |
|
10 |
STATIA DE TAXARE (MUGIOIU ALEXANDRU, POPESCU CATALIN, BUZA ADRIAN, UTA MATEI) |
49,00 |
|
11 |
LLAE (MATHE ADRIAN, ANDREI FLORIN, GRIGORIU MIHAI ADRIAN, PIROI ANDREI) |
49,00 |
|
12 |
LUPII Galbeni (MIHAI GETA, MIHAI RADU, MICESCU VIOREL, CHELU EUGEN) |
49,00 |
|
13 |
EST VEST (KOVACS ZOLTAN, MARCU CODRIN, BUSUIOC DAN, CONSTANTINESCU RAZVAN) |
48,00 |
|
14 |
AC DC (TOMA ANCA, UNGUREANU CARMEN CRISTINA, UNGUREANU DAN, LAZAR CATALIN) |
48,00 |
|
15 |
SSC Farul (BACALU IANCU, STOICA VLADIMIR, COPADINEANU SORIN, PRIPISI IONUT) |
48,00 |
|
16 |
Albena (GEORGIEV STEFAN, GEORGIEVA DRAGANKA, ANDONOV MARK, ANDONOV ANDON) |
47,00 |
|
17 |
ANA (TANASE ROMANA, TUDOR LUCIA, BORDAN AURELIA CRISTINA, BORDAN MARCEL) |
40,00 |
|
18 |
Turbo Team (CORFUS RUXANDRA, TEODORECI DRAGOS, LUPSAN CORINA, LUPSAN OCTAVIAN) |
31,00 |
|
19 |
1234 (GARNEATA MONICA, GARNEATA CATALIN, MIHAI GABRIEL, GRABOVSCHI ELENA) |
29,00 |
|
20 |
Mela (PETRESCU MELANIA, LIPICI DRAGOS, AVRIGEANU FLORIN, TECUSANU ADRIAN) |
28,00 |
|
21 |
Bye Bye (URSU CAMELIA, URSU CRISTINEL, GRUSEA ILIE, VASILE DANIEL) |
27,00 |
|
|
|